Music City REALTORS HomeNashville TN Real Estate Home BuyersNashville TN Real Estate Home SellersAbout Music City Nashville TennesseeContact Music City Realtors in Nashville TNAdd to FavoritesMusic City Realtors Mobile Real Estate Search                   Music City, REALTORS | 40 Burton Hills Blvd., Ste 200, Nashville, TN 37215 | 615.369.6633 | Lic.# 261558 | Site Map
- Enter a street#, street name, street address, subdivision, unit#, or MLS#

Welcome, Guest! | Search The MLS Now | SAVE Your Search 

Music City REALTORS HomeNashville TN Real Estate MLS Home BuyersNashville TN Real Estate MLS Home SellersRelocate to Music City Nashville TennesseeContact Music City Realtors in Nashville TennesseeBookmark Music City Realtors Nashville TennesseeMusic City Realtors Mobile Real Estate Search

Search Active Real Estate Listings by School District!

 

Click a City from the list below to view ALL of the schools where there are active homes for sale in that specific city.

 

Antioch | Arrington | Ashland City | Bethpage | Bon Aqua | Brentwood | Burns | Cane Ridge | Castalian Springs | Cedar Hill | Chapmansboro | Charlotte | Christiana | College Grove | Columbia | Cottontown | Cross Plains | Culleoka | Cumberland Furnace | Dickson | Eagleville | Fairview | Franklin | Gallatin | Goodlettsville | Greenbrier | Hampshire | Hendersonville | Hermitage | Joelton | Kingston Springs | Lascassas | La Vergne | Lebanon | Madison | Millersville | Milton | Mount Juliet | Mount Pleasant | Murfreesboro | Nashville | Nolensville | Old Hickory | Orlinda | Pegram | Pleasant View | Portland | Primm Springs | Readyville | Rockvale | Santa Fe | Smyrna | Spring Hill | Springfield | Thompsons Station | Vanleer | Watertown | Westmoreland | White Bluff | White House | Whites Creek | Williamsport |

 

Search Homes by Elementary School

 A Z Kelley Elementary    Alex Green Elementary    Allendale Elementary School    Amqui Elementary  
 Andrew Jackson Elementary    Ashland City Elementary    Barfield Elementary    Battle Creek Elementary School  
 Beech Elementary    Bellshire Design Center    Bellwood Elementary    Benny C. Bills Elementary School  
 Bethesda Elementary    Bethpage Elementary    Black Fox Elementary    Blackman Elementary School  
 Bradley Elementary    Browns Chapel Elementary School    Buchanan Elementary    Buena Vista Enhanced Option  
 Burns Middle School    Byars Dowdy Elementary    Cameron College Preparatory    Cane Ridge Elementary School  
 Carroll Oakland Elementary    Carter Lawrence Elementary Magnet    Cason Lane Academy    Castle Heights Elementary  
 Cedar Grove Elementary    Centennial Elementary    Chadwell Elementary    Chapmans Retreat  
 Charlotte Elementary    Charlotte Park Elementary    Cheatham Park Elementary    Christiana Elementary  
 Christiana Middle School    Clovercroft Elementary    Clyde Riggs Elementary    Cockrill Elementary  
 Cole Elementary    Coles Ferry Elementary    College Grove Elementary    Coopertown Elementary  
 Creekside Elementary School    Crestview Elementary    Crieve Hall Elementary    Crockett Elementary  
 Culleoka School    Cumberland Elementary    Dan Mills Elementary    David Youree Elementary  
 Dickson Elementary    Dodson Elementary    Dr. William Burrus Elementary at Drakes Creek    Dupont Elementary  
 Dupont Hadley Middle School    E A Cox Middle School    Eagle View Elementary School    Eagleville School  
 Eakin Elementary    East Cheatham Elementary    East Robertson Elementary    Edmondson Elementary  
 Elzie D. Patton Elementary    Erma Siegel Elementary    Fairview Elementary    Fall-Hamilton Elementary  
 Franklin Elementary    Freedom Intermediate    Gateway Elementary    Gene W Brown Elementary  
 George A Whitten Elementary    Gladeville Elementary    Glencliff Elementary    Glendale Elementary School  
 Glengarry Elementary    Glenview Elementary    Goodlettsville Elementary    Gower Elementary  
 Gra-Mar Middle School    Granbery Elementary    Grassland Elementary    Greenbrier Elementary  
 Guild Elementary    Hampshire Unit School    Harold B. Williams Elementary School    Harpeth Middle School  
 Harpeth Valley Elementary    Hattie Cotton Elementary    Haywood Elementary    Henry Maxwell Elementary School  
 Heritage Elementary    Hermitage Elementary    Hickman Elementary    Highland Park Elementary  
 Hillsboro Elementary/ Middle School    Hobgood Elementary    Howard Elementary    Hull Jackson Montessori Magnet  
 Hunters Bend Elementary    Ida B Wells Elementary School    Indian Lake Elementary    Inglewood Elementary  
 J Brown Elementary    J E Moss    J E Woodard Elementary    J R Baker Elementary  
 J W Wiseman Elementary    Jack Anderson Elementary    Jo Byrns Elementary School    Jo Byrns School  
 Joelton Elementary    John B Whitsitt Elementary    John Colemon Elementary    John Early Paideia Magnet  
 John Pittard Elementary    Johnson Elementary    Jones Brummett Elementary School    Jones Paideia Magnet  
 Jordan Elementary School    Julia Green Elementary    Kenrose Elementary    Kingston Springs Elementary  
 KIPP Academy Nashville    Kittrell Elementary    Krisle Elementary    Lakeside Park Elementary  
 Lakeview Design Center    Lakeview Elem School    Lascassas Elementary/Middle    Lavergne Lake Elementary  
 Lavergne Primary    Liberty Creek Elementary    Liberty Elementary    Lipscomb Elementary  
 Lockeland Elementary School    Longview Elementary    Madison Creek Elementary    Marvin Wright Elementary School  
 May Werthan Shayne Elem.    McDowell Elementary    McGavock Elementary    Mill Creek Elementary School  
 Mill Creek Middle School    Millersville Elementary    Mitchell Neilson    Mitchell Neilson Primary  
 Moore Elementary    Mt Juliet Elementary    Mt Pleasant Elementary    Mt View  
 Nannie Berry Elementary    Napier Enhancement Option    Neelys Bend Elementary    Nolensville Elementary  
 Norman Binkley Elementary    North Sumner Elementary    Northfield Elementary    Oak View Elem School  
 Oakmont Elementary    Old Center Elementary    Overall Creek Elementary School    Paragon Mills Elementary  
 Park Avenue Enhanced Option    Pearre Creek Elementary School    Pegram Elementary    Pennington Elementary  
 Percy Priest Elementary    Plainview Elementary School    Pleasant View Elementary    Poplar Grove K-4  
 Portland Gateview Elementary School    R Howell Elementary    Reeves Rogers Elementary    Riverside Elementary  
 Robert Churchwell Museum Magnet Elem School    Robert E Lillard (Kings Lane)    Robert F. Woodall Elementary    Rock Springs Elementary  
 Rockvale Elementary    Rocky Fork Elementary School    Rose Park Math/ Science Magnet    Rosebank Elementary  
 Roy L Waldron Elementary    Ruby Major Elementary    Rutland Elementary    Salem Elementary School  
 Sam Houston Elementary    Santa Fe School    Scales Elementary    Scales Elementary School  
 Shwab Elementary    Smith Springs Elementary    Smyrna Elementary    Smyrna Middle School  
 Smyrna Primary    Southside School    Spring Hill Elementary    Spring Hill Middle School  
 Springdale Elementary School    Stanford Montessori School    Station Camp Elementary School    Stewarts Creek Elementary School  
 Stewartsboro Elementary    Stoner Creek Elementary    Stratton Elementary    Stuart Burns Elementary  
 Sullivan Central Elementary    Sunset Elementary    Sylvan Park Paideia Design Center    The Discovery School  
 Thomas A. Edison Elementary School    Thompsons Station Elementary    Tom Joy Elementary    Trinity Elementary  
 Tuckers Cross Roads    Tulip Grove Elementary    Tusculum Elementary    Two Rivers Middle School  
 Una Elementary    Vanleer Elementary    Vena Stuart Elementary    W A Wright Elementary  
 Walnut Grove Elementary    Walter Hill Elementary    Walton Ferry Elementary    Warner Elementary Enhanced Option  
 Watauga Elementary    Watertown Elementary    Watertown Middle School    Watt Hardison Elementary  
 Waverly-Belmont Elementary    West Cheatham Elementary    West Elementary    West Wilson Middle School  
 Westmeade Elementary    Westmoreland Elementary    Westside Elementary    Westwood Elementary School  
 White Bluff Elementary    White House Heritage Elementary School    Whitthorne Middle School    William Henry Oliver Middle School  
 Wilson Elementary School    Winstead Elementary School  

Search Homes by Middle School

 Antioch Middle School    Apollo Middle School    Bailey Middle School    Battle Creek Elementary School  
 Battle Creek Middle School    Beech Elementary    Bellevue Middle School    Benny C. Bills Elementary School  
 Black Fox Elementary    Blackman Elementary School    Blackman Middle School    Bradley Elementary  
 Brentwood Middle School    Brick Church Middle School    Buchanan Elementary    Burns Middle School  
 Cameron College Preparatory    Carroll Oakland Elementary    Cason Lane Academy    Castle Heights Elementary  
 Cedar Grove Elementary    Central Middle School    Charlotte Elementary    Charlotte Middle School  
 Cheatham Middle School    Cheatham Park Elementary    Christiana Elementary    Christiana Middle School  
 Coopertown Elementary    Coopertown Middle    Croft Design Center    Culleoka School  
 Cumberland Elementary    Dickson Elementary    Dickson Intermediate School    Dickson Middle School  
 Donelson Middle School    Dupont Elementary    Dupont Hadley Middle School    Dupont Tyler Middle School  
 E A Cox Middle School    Eagleville School    East Robertson Elementary    East Robertson High School  
 Erma Siegel Elementary    Ewing Park Middle School    Fairview Elementary    Fairview Middle School  
 Franklin Elementary    Fred J Page Middle School    Freedom Intermediate    Freedom Middle School  
 Gladeville Elementary    Gladeville Middle School    Glenn Enhance Option School    Glenview Elementary  
 Goodlettsville Elementary    Goodlettsville Middle School    Gra-Mar Middle School    Grassland Elementary  
 Grassland Middle School    Greenbrier Elementary    Greenbrier Middle School    Guild Elementary  
 H G Hill Middle School    Hampshire Unit School    Harpeth Middle School    Harpeth Valley Elementary  
 Hattie Cotton Elementary    Haynes Health/ Medical Science Design    Head Middle Mathematics / Science Magnet    Heritage Elementary  
 Heritage Middle School    Hickman Elementary    Hillsboro Elementary/ Middle School    Hobgood Elementary  
 Hunter Middle School    Isaac Litton Middle School    J E Woodard Elementary    Jere Baxter Middle School  
 Jo Byrns School    Joe Shafer Middle School    Joelton Elementary    Joelton Middle School  
 John Early Paideia Magnet    John F. Kennedy Middle School    John Pittard Elementary    John T. Moore Middle School  
 Jones Paideia Magnet    Julia Green Elementary    KIPP Academy Nashville    Kittrell Elementary  
 Knox Doss Middle School    Knox Doss Middle School at Drakes Creek    LaVergne Middle School    Lavergne Primary  
 Legacy Middle School    Liberty Creek Middle School    Lockeland Elementary School    Madison School  
 Margaret Allen Montessori Magnet School    Martha Vaught Middle School    Marvin Wright Elementary School    May Werthan Shayne Elem.  
 McGavock Elementary    McMurray Middle School    Merrol Hyde Magnet School    Mill Creek Elementary School  
 Mill Creek Middle School    Moses McKissack Middle    Mt Juliet Elementary    Mt Pleasant Elementary  
 Mt. Juliet Middle School    Mt. Pleasant Middle Visual Perform. Arts    Nannie Berry Elementary    Neelys Bend Middle School  
 Nolensville Elementary    North Sumner Elementary    Northfield Elementary    Oakland Middle School  
 Poplar Grove 5-8    Portland East Middle School    Portland Gateview Elementary School    Portland West Middle School  
 R Howell Elementary    Reeves Rogers Elementary    Robert Churchwell Museum Magnet Elem School    Robert E Ellis Mid  
 Rock Springs Elementary    Rock Springs Middle School    Rockvale Elementary    Rockvale Middle School  
 Rocky Fork Elementary School    Rocky Fork Middle School    Rose Park Math/ Science Magnet    Roy L Waldron Elementary  
 Rucker Stewart Mid    Salem Elementary School    Sam Houston Elementary    Santa Fe School  
 Scales Elementary School    Siegel Middle School    Smyrna Middle School    Southside School  
 Spring Hill Middle School    Spring Station Middle School    Springfield Middle School    Station Camp Elementary School  
 Station Camp Middle School    Stewarts Creek Elementary School    Stewarts Creek Middle School    Stratford STEM Magnet School Lower Campus  
 Stratton Elementary    Sunset Elementary    Sunset Middle School    Sycamore Middle School  
 Thompsons Station Elementary    Thompsons Station Middle    Thurgood Marshall Middle School    Tuckers Cross Roads  
 Two Rivers Middle School    V G Hawkins Middle School    W James Middle School    W. A. Bass Middle School  
 Walter J. Baird Middle School    Warner Elementary Enhanced Option    Watertown Elementary    Watertown Middle School  
 Waverly-Belmont Elementary    West Elementary    West End Middle School    West Wilson Middle School  
 Westmoreland Elementary    Westmoreland Middle School    White House Heritage Elementary School    White House Heritage School  
 White House Middle School    Whitthorne Middle School    Whitworth-Buchanan Middle School    William Henry Oliver Middle School  
 Winfree Bryant Middle School    Woodland Middle School    Wright Middle School  

Search Homes by High School

 Antioch High School    Beech Sr High School    Blackman High School    Brentwood High School  
 Cane Ridge High School    Centennial High School    Cheatham Co Central    Cohn Alternative School  
 Columbia Central High School    Creek Wood High School    Culleoka School    Dickson County High School  
 E Literature Magnet    Eagleville School    East Robertson High School    Fairview High School  
 Franklin High School    Fred J Page High School    Gallatin Sr Hi    Glencliff Comp High School  
 Green Hill High School    Greenbrier High School    Hampshire Unit School    Harpeth High School  
 Hendersonville High School    Hillsboro Comp High School    Hillwood Comp High School    Hunters Lane Comp High School  
 Independence High School    Jo Byrns School    John Overton Comp High School    Lavergne High School  
 Lebanon High School    Liberty Creek High School    Madison School    Maplewood Comp High School  
 Martin Luther King Jr Magnet- Pearl High School    McGavock Comp High School    Mt Juliet High School    Mt Pleasant High School  
 Nashville School Of The Arts    Nolensville High School    Oakland High School    Pearl Cohn Magnet High School  
 Portland High School    Ravenwood High School    Riverdale High School    Rockvale High School  
 Santa Fe School    Siegel High School    Smyrna High School    Spring Hill High School  
 Springfield High School    Station Camp High School    Stewarts Creek High School    Stratford STEM Magnet School Upper Campus  
 Summit High School    Sumner County Middle College High School    Sycamore High School    Watertown High School  
 Westmoreland High School    White House Heritage School    White House High School    Whites Creek Comp High School  
 Wilson Central High School